Team Wendy
- Product
- In cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Team Wendy EXFIL Endurance Ballistic Helmet Leightweight No-Thru-Hole Shell
Team Wendy
Price: $2,064.00- Protection
- Level IIIA
- Weight
- Lightweight
- Cut
- High Cut
- Material
- Composite
Price: $2,064.00 -
Out of stock
Team Wendy EXFIL Quick Release Comms Adapter Kit with Peltor Boom Mic Adapter
Team Wendy
Price: $113.75Price: $113.75 -
Team Wendy RECON Tactical Bump Helmet
Team Wendy
Price: $595.01- Protection
- Non-Ballistic
- Weight
- Lightweight
- Cut
- High Cut
- Material
- Polymer
Price: $595.01 -
Out of stockOn Sale
TEAM Wendy EXFIL Ballistic Helmet X-Velcro Panel Ranger Green Medium / Large
Team Wendy
MSRP: $1,815.00Sale Price: $799.98Save: $1,015.02- Protection
- Level IIIA
- Weight
- Lightweight
- Cut
- High Cut
- Material
- Composite
MSRP: $1,815.00Sale Price: $799.98Save: $1,015.02In cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $1,815.00Sale Price: $799.98Save: $1,015.02Subtotal: -
Team Wendy RIFLETECH Rifle-Rated Ballistic Helmet
Team Wendy
MSRP: $4,160.00Our Price: $3,494.40Save $665.60- Protection
- Level III
- Weight
- Lightweight
- Cut
- High Cut
- Material
- UHMWPE
MSRP: $4,160.00Our Price: $3,494.40Save $665.60In cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $4,160.00Our Price: $3,494.40Save $665.60Subtotal: -
On Sale
TEAM WENDY EPIC Responder Mid-Cut, Black, Large, POLICE DEMO
Team Wendy
Was: $520.65Sale Price: $399.98Save:Was: $520.65Sale Price: $399.98Save: -
On Sale
Team Wendy
MSRP: $1,994.00Sale Price: $1,449.98Save: $544.02- Protection
- Level IIIA
- Weight
- Lightweight
- Cut
- High Cut
- Material
- UHMWPE
MSRP: $1,994.00Sale Price: $1,449.98Save: $544.02In cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $1,994.00Sale Price: $1,449.98Save: $544.02Subtotal: -
Team Wendy EPIC Protector Ballistic Helmet
Team Wendy
MSRP: $1,085.00Our Price: $911.40Save $173.60- Protection
- Level IIIA
- Weight
- Lightweight
- Cut
- Mid Cut, High Cut +1 more
- Material
- UHMWPE, Composite
MSRP: $1,085.00Our Price: $911.40Save $173.60In cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $1,085.00Our Price: $911.40Save $173.60Subtotal: -
Team Wendy EPIC Responder Ballistic Helmet
Team Wendy
Price: $650.00- Protection
- Level IIIA
- Weight
- Lightweight
- Cut
- Mid Cut, High Cut +1 more
- Material
- UHMWPE, Composite
Price: $650.00 -
TEAM Wendy EXFIL Ballistic Helmet
Team Wendy
MSRP: $1,815.00 - $1,880.00Our Price: $1,524.60 - $1,579.20- Protection
- Level IIIA
- Weight
- Lightweight
- Cut
- High Cut
- Material
- Composite
MSRP: $1,815.00 - $1,880.00Our Price: $1,524.60 - $1,579.20In cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $1,815.00 - $1,880.00Our Price: $1,524.60 - $1,579.20Subtotal: